RM2.2m! 22x69ft! 3036sqft Build Up! Fully Tenanted Rivertree Bandar Bukit Raja Klang 2 Sty Shoplot
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
RM 2,200,000
Lihat ke Tawaran4
BM
3,036
kps
RM 724.64
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Prime Location Tenanted Rivertree Bukit Raja Klang 2 Sty Shoplot
Fully Tenanted & Strategic Location
Rivertree Uno Bandar Bukit Raja Klang
Double Storey Commercial Shoplot
Land Size 22x69ft
Built Up 3,036 sqft
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Intermediate Unit
Fully Tenanted
Strategic Location
Selling Price RM 2.2m
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Rivertree Uno Bandar Bukit Raja Klang
Double Storey Commercial Shoplot
Land Size 22x69ft
Built Up 3,036 sqft
Freehold
Non-bumi Lot
Intermediate Unit
Fully Tenanted
Strategic Location
Selling Price RM 2.2m
[Welcome to Inquiry Now]
For More Details Or Viewing Arrangement
Kindly Contact Daniel Kok Ren No. 57417
Please Click And Chat With Me: www.h*****
Or Call 0*****
Specialist In Residential, Commercial, Industrial & Land
Serve you get to buy a better Property!!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang dijual pada harga RM 2,200,000.
Tidak.
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.