Seksyen 1
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
RM 1,900,000
5
BT
3
BM
12,000
kps (tanah)
RM 158.33
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Partial furnished, big land, 1.5 Storey Bungalow
Asking price: RM 1.9mil
Details:
Type: 1.5 storey bungalow
Tenure: Leasehold (bumi lot) -- exp 2086
Title Type: Individual
Bedrooms: 5+1
Bathrooms: 3
Built up size: 3,000 sqft
Land area: 12,000 sqft
- 2 stores located outside of the house
- Partial furnished, with kichen cabinet, fitted wardrobes, cabinets
- Solar power panel for heating water in bathrooms
- Architect designed with high quality material
- Wooden ceiling (meranti) & wall panels
- Backyard area is planted with fruit trees: ciku, cempedak, dokong, kedondong, mulberry trees
- Peaceful & quite atmosphere
Details:
Type: 1.5 storey bungalow
Tenure: Leasehold (bumi lot) -- exp 2086
Title Type: Individual
Bedrooms: 5+1
Bathrooms: 3
Built up size: 3,000 sqft
Land area: 12,000 sqft
- 2 stores located outside of the house
- Solar power panel for heating water in bathrooms
- Architect designed with high quality material
- Wooden ceiling (meranti) & wall panels
- Peaceful & quite atmosphere
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 1,900,000.
Tidak.
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 7,967 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Bandar Baru Bangi