Seksyen 27 Subang Alam Jalan Tarun 1 27/23 Shah Alam
Seksyen 27, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,850,000
Boleh dirunding6+2
BT
4
BM
4,629
kps (tanah)
RM 399.65
PSF (tanah)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
For sale: 2 storey bungalow located in Subang Alam Seksyen 27 Shah Ala
This 2 storey bungalow is situated in Subang Alam Seksyen 27 Shah Alam and is available for sale.
Freehold
Gated and guarded with 24-hour security.
LA: 4629 sq ft
BU: 3000 sqft
5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Includes 1 storeroom, 1 utility room, and 1 maid’s room
Dry and wet kitchen
2 living halls
2 dining areas
Fully renovated and furnished.
Asking Price RM1.85 mil negotiable
Nearby:
Schools - SMK Alam Megah, SK Seksyen 27
Hero Supermarket, Main Place Shopping Mall, Giant Hypermarket Putra Heights, One City Mall Subang, LRT Station Subang Alam
Easily accessible from KESAS, LDP, Elite & NKVE Highway.
Please call SHERRON SIM OIO-2901821 (REN 02034) for more information.
Thank you for considering this property advertisement. I look forward to assisting you.
Have a nice day!!!!!!
Owners are welcome to list their properties with us.
Freehold
Gated and guarded with 24-hour security.
LA: 4629 sq ft
BU: 3000 sqft
5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Includes 1 storeroom, 1 utility room, and 1 maid’s room
Dry and wet kitchen
2 living halls
2 dining areas
Fully renovated and furnished.
Asking Price RM1.85 mil negotiable
Nearby:
Schools - SMK Alam Megah, SK Seksyen 27
Easily accessible from KESAS, LDP, Elite & NKVE Highway.
Have a nice day!!!!!!
Owners are welcome to list their properties with us.
Kemudahan
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Ceiling fan
Cooker hood
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?