Seksyen 35
Seksyen 35, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 5,000,000
1
BM
6,300
kps (lantai)
RM 794
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: Factory in Seksyen 35, Malaysia - 6300 sqft Ready Now
Explore a remarkable opportunity with this generous 6300 sqft factory situated in Seksyen 35, Malaysia. This property is currently for sale and ready for immediate occupancy, ideal for businesses aiming to grow or set up in a sought-after area. Importantly, the factory is in proximity to vital amenities such as Tadika Bir Ali Tari (Alam Impian) just 0.5 km away and Sailfish Swim Academy at Lake Point Club, located 0.9 km from the site. Its advantageous location ensures excellent access to major roads and transport links. Whether you are an entrepreneur or an investor, this property offers significant potential for development and success. Seize this fantastic chance to acquire a prime factory space in a bustling area. Reach out to us today for further information and to arrange a viewing!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Seksyen 35, Shah Alam dijual pada harga RM 5,000,000.
Tidak.
Seksyen 35, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 21,483 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Seksyen 35
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual
Pengangkutan awam terdekat
Sekolah Terdekat
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi