Seksyen U5
Seksyen U5, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 8,500,000
Boleh dirunding2
BM
12,600
kps (lantai)
RM 675
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
1.5 Storey Detached Factory @ U5 Subang 2, Shah Alam
1.5 Storey Detached Factory @ U5 Subang 2, Shah Alam
Prime convenient location
Built Up: 12,600sf
Land Area: 21,780sf
Leasehold expiring on Dec 2096
Asking price: RM8.5m (negotiable)
Kindly call/ WhatApp: Ms. Tan 011.11413.118 for viewing or enquiries. Thank you.
* Close to Subang Airport
* Surrounded by matured townships: Subang, Denai Alam, Elmina, Bukit Jelutong
* Accessible via DASH Highway, GCE Highway, NKVE
Other available Semi D & Detached Factories nearby:
* L/A: 21,780sf
B/U: 12,600sf
* L/A: 9,900sf
B/U: 4,000sf
* L/A: 8,900sf
B/U: 5,500sf
Kindly call/ WhatsApp: Ms. Tan 011.11413.118 for viewing/ enquiries of several industrial factories in Shah Alam. Thank you.
Disclaimer: To protect owner/tenant’s privacy, the photos shown is for illustration purpose only.
Prime convenient location
Built Up: 12,600sf
Land Area: 21,780sf
Leasehold expiring on Dec 2096
Asking price: RM8.5m (negotiable)
* Close to Subang Airport
* Accessible via DASH Highway, GCE Highway, NKVE
Other available Semi D & Detached Factories nearby:
* L/A: 21,780sf
B/U: 12,600sf
* L/A: 9,900sf
B/U: 4,000sf
* L/A: 8,900sf
B/U: 5,500sf
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan