Semenyih
Off Jalan Sungai Lalang, Taman Industri Villaraya, Pekan Semenyih, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 45,000,000
1
BM
99,535
kps (lantai)
RM 452
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Industrial land with 2 factories or warehouses at Semenyih. Freehold.
Industrial land with 2 factories or warehouses at Villaraya, Semenyih for sale.
Freehold Land : 6.656acres (App. 289,941sf)
Total Built-up : 99,535sf with CF.
Ample space for stockyard and expansion.
Factory 1 : 68,100sf inclusive of 6,176sf office annexe, coming with 6 units "Demag" overhead cranes, heavy-duty structure, 900 Amp power supply, entrance weigh bridge, 29ft eaves height.
Factory 2 : 31,435sf, coming with a small office, standard factory /warehouse structure, 300 Amp power supply and 20ft eaves height.
Kindly call Billy at 012-
379 9368 for viewing arrangement.
Semenyih
Semenyih
Freehold Land : 6.656acres (App. 289,941sf)
Total Built-up : 99,535sf with CF.
Ample space for stockyard and expansion.
Kindly call Billy at 012-
379 9368 for viewing arrangement.
Semenyih
Semenyih
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Pekan Semenyih, Semenyih dijual pada harga RM 45,000,000.
Tidak.
Off Jalan Sungai Lalang, Taman Industri Villaraya, Pekan Semenyih, Semenyih, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 193,353 / bulanan.