Semi-D house at Taman Canning
Lebuh woods, Taman Canning, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,250,000
6
BT
7
BM
7,000
kps (tanah)
RM 178.57
PSF (tanah)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: 6 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Perak, Ipoh, Taman Canning,
- Spacious 7000 sqft layout with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms.
- Located in the serene neighborhood of Taman Canning, perfect for families.
- Just 1.5 km to the nearest MRT station for easy commuting.
- Close proximity to reputable schools, including SK Taman Canning and SMK Canning.
- Convenient access to supermarkets like AEON and Tesco for daily essentials.
- Nearby shopping malls, including Ipoh Parade and AEON Mall, for leisure and shopping.
- Enjoy parks and recreational areas for outdoor activities.
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Canning, Ipoh dijual pada harga RM 1,250,000.
Tidak.
Lebuh woods, Taman Canning, Ipoh, Perak.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 5,242 / bulanan.