Taman Aman Permai Bukit Mertajam
Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 729,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,195
kps (tanah)
RM 610.04
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
New Double Storey Terrace House in Kota Permai Bukit Mertajam.
New Double Storey Terrace House in Kota Permai, Bukit Mertajam.
Taman Aman Permai
位於大山腳 Kota Permai 的 2 層排屋
*Non gated & guarded
*Individual title (自由裝修)
*Freehold (永久地契)
*4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms + 1 Store Room & 2 Car Parks
*Extra Ceiling Height 12'(超高天花板和大陽台)
Build up : 1557 sqft
Land area : 1195 sqft
** from Rm 729,000 ( limited unit )
Estimated Completion on End 2026 (預計2026年竣工)
Free SPA Legal Fee
No Agent Fee !!
Very Good Location !!
- 5 min to Beng Teik Primary School
- 10 min to Bukit Mertajam Town Center
- 10 min to both ( Independent & Kebangsaan ) Jit Sin Secondary School
- 10 min to Bukit Mertajam & Kampung Baru Wet Market
- 10 min to Hospital Bukit Mertajam
- 10 min to Icon City & Auto City
- 10 min to Juru & Bukit Minyak Industrial Area (工業區)
- 10 min to Bukit Tengah Industrial Area (工業區)
For more info / Viewing Pls Contact : Thomas 0*****
** We are providing One Stop Services ( Bankers, Lawyers & Free Market Value Checking ) **
** Please contact 0***** If you want to sell or rent out your other properties, we have ready BUYER and TENANT**
I am also specialized in new projects at Penang Island and Mainland area.
Thank You.
Taman Aman Permai
位於大山腳 Kota Permai 的 2 層排屋
*Non gated & guarded
*Individual title (自由裝修)
*Freehold (永久地契)
*4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms + 1 Store Room & 2 Car Parks
*Extra Ceiling Height 12'(超高天花板和大陽台)
Build up : 1557 sqft
Land area : 1195 sqft
** from Rm 729,000 ( limited unit )
Estimated Completion on End 2026 (預計2026年竣工)
Free SPA Legal Fee
No Agent Fee !!
Very Good Location !!
- 5 min to Beng Teik Primary School
- 10 min to Bukit Mertajam Town Center
- 10 min to Bukit Mertajam & Kampung Baru Wet Market
- 10 min to Hospital Bukit Mertajam
- 10 min to Icon City & Auto City