Taman Daya
Taman Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 750,000
5
BT
3
BM
2,950
kps (tanah)
RM 254.24
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Taman Daya, jalan enau - 1.5 storey Terrace corner lot - for sale
For Sale: RM 750k nego
𝟒𝟐 × 𝟕𝟎方尺 𝟏𝟎尺花园 扩建𝟓房𝟑厕
扩建客厅厨房 #豪华装修
Jln Enau, Taman Daya
* 1.5 Storey Corner
Land size : 42 × 70 sqft
(originally 20ft land, but owner do side extension)
Build up : 2,950 sqft / 屋身
5 bed 3 Bath / 5房3厕
Renovated / 有装修
- Side extension with bigger living room / 扩建大客厅
- Kitchen extended / 厨房扩建
- Downstair side extension 2 extra rooms / 楼下扩建2间房
- Kitchen Cabinet & Table top / 厨房壁橱灶台
Partially Furnished / 部分家私
Facing East / 面向东
*Bumi Lot / 土著单位*
- Non-bumi buyer can apply consent / 华人可申请购买
Corner Lot / 角头单位
Freehold / 永久地契
Gated & Guarded (RM150+-/year) / 围篱保安
*****
Whᴀᴛsᴀᴘᴘ ꜰᴏʀ ᴍᴏʀᴇ ᴅᴇᴛᴀɪʟ:
Nɪᴄᴏ 惋寓
VAG - CSC Team
REN56610
CA(M), B. Acc(Hons) (UUM)
www.w*****
𝟒𝟐 × 𝟕𝟎方尺 𝟏𝟎尺花园 扩建𝟓房𝟑厕
扩建客厅厨房 #豪华装修
Jln Enau, Taman Daya
* 1.5 Storey Corner
Land size : 42 × 70 sqft
(originally 20ft land, but owner do side extension)
Build up : 2,950 sqft / 屋身
5 bed 3 Bath / 5房3厕
Renovated / 有装修
- Side extension with bigger living room / 扩建大客厅
- Kitchen extended / 厨房扩建
- Downstair side extension 2 extra rooms / 楼下扩建2间房
- Kitchen Cabinet & Table top / 厨房壁橱灶台
Partially Furnished / 部分家私
Facing East / 面向东
*Bumi Lot / 土著单位*
- Non-bumi buyer can apply consent / 华人可申请购买
Corner Lot / 角头单位
Freehold / 永久地契
Gated & Guarded (RM150+-/year) / 围篱保安
*****
Whᴀᴛsᴀᴘᴘ ꜰᴏʀ ᴍᴏʀᴇ ᴅᴇᴛᴀɪʟ:
Nɪᴄᴏ 惋寓
VAG - CSC Team
REN56610
CA(M), B. Acc(Hons) (UUM)
www.w*****
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman