Taman Daya

Jalan Rumbia Taman Daya, Taman Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 680,000

Boleh dirunding

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

1,540

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 442

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 26 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501202170
ruler-o
1,540 kps luas pelan lantai (22 ft x 70 ft)

Tentang hartanah ini

For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in Taman Daya

For Sale

Taman Daya @Jalan Rumbia xx
Double Storey Terrace

-Land size 22x70 sqft
-4 Beds & 3 Baths
-Intermediate lot
-Freehold
-International Lot
-Kitchen table cabinet & Fully Extended
-Nice Condition Facing South

Selling Price: Rm 680k

Welcome co broke

Remark :
Need early arrange for viewing

www.w*****
Wendy Wong

Discover your dream home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom 2-storey terrace house is available for sale and ready for you to move in. Spanning 1540 sqft, this property is located in the desirable Taman Daya, Jalan Rumbia, Malaysia. Conveniently situated, it is just 0.3 km from Madrasah Tahfiz Al Quran Ulumuddin and 0.3 km from SK Kangkar Tebrau, making it ideal for families with children. For your shopping needs, Tekang Sapu Area Johor is only 0.4 km away, and Kedai Runcit Amin Maju Kangkar Tebrau is within a 0.5 km distance. Enjoy the blend of comfort and convenience in this lovely neighborhood, perfect for modern living. Don't miss out on this golden opportunity to secure a fantastic home in a thriving community. Act now and make this house your home!

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Daya, Johor Bahru dijual pada harga RM 680,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Rumbia Taman Daya, Taman Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 2,851 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi