Taman Desa
desa murni, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,300,000
Boleh dirunding5
BT
3
BM
8,127
kps (tanah)
RM 652.15
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
3-Storey Bungalow Desa Murni Taman Desa Kuala Lumpur for Sale
FOR SALE | Exclusive Freehold Bungalow @ Desa Murni, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
Location: Desa Murni, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
Asking Price: RM5,300,000 (Negotiable)
Property Details
• Property Type: 3-Storey Bungalow
• Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
• Built-up: 3,300 sqft
• Land Area: 8,127 sqft
• 5 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Car Porch for Up to 6 Cars
• Maintenance Fee: RM2,000 per year
• Spacious 8,127 sqft Land
• Quiet & Private Neighbourhood
Property Highlights
• Rare freehold bungalow with a generous 8,127 sqft land area
• Spacious compound with ample parking and outdoor space
• Located in a peaceful, low-density and private neighbourhood
• Ideal for renovation, extension or rebuilding your dream home
• Excellent for multi-generational family living
• Prime address in one of Kuala Lumpur's most established residential townships
Facilities
• 24-Hour Security
• Children's Playground
• Jogging Track
• Nearby Amenities
• KTM Seputeh Station
• LRT Kerinchi & Universiti Stations
• Mid Valley Megamall
• The Gardens Mall
• Bangsar South
• KL Sentral
• PPUM (University Malaya Medical Centre)
• University of Malaya
• International schools, cafés, supermarkets & banks
Accessibility
• Federal Highway
• NPE Highway
• Kerinchi Link
• SPRINT Highway
• SPE Highway
• Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
• Jalan Syed Putra
Strategic Location
• Approximately 5 minutes to Mid Valley Megamall
• Approximately 10 minutes to Bangsar & KL Sentral
• Approximately 15 minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre (KLCC)
• Easy access to Bangsar, Petaling Jaya, Mont Kiara and Subang Jaya
• Surrounded by premium residential neighbourhoods, lifestyle destinations and healthcare facilities
Contact Zann today for more information or to arrange a private viewing.
Owner Welcome to List
• If you are planning to sell or rent your property, feel free to contact Zann for professional real estate services and assistance.
Location: Desa Murni, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
Asking Price: RM5,300,000 (Negotiable)
Property Details
• Property Type: 3-Storey Bungalow
• Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
• Built-up: 3,300 sqft
• Land Area: 8,127 sqft
• 5 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Car Porch for Up to 6 Cars
• Maintenance Fee: RM2,000 per year
• Spacious 8,127 sqft Land
• Quiet & Private Neighbourhood
Property Highlights
• Rare freehold bungalow with a generous 8,127 sqft land area
• Spacious compound with ample parking and outdoor space
• Located in a peaceful, low-density and private neighbourhood
• Ideal for renovation, extension or rebuilding your dream home
• Excellent for multi-generational family living
• Prime address in one of Kuala Lumpur's most established residential townships
Facilities
• 24-Hour Security
• Children's Playground
• Jogging Track
• Nearby Amenities
• KTM Seputeh Station
• LRT Kerinchi & Universiti Stations
• Mid Valley Megamall
• The Gardens Mall
• Bangsar South
• KL Sentral
• PPUM (University Malaya Medical Centre)
• University of Malaya
• International schools, cafés, supermarkets & banks
Accessibility
• Federal Highway
• NPE Highway
• Kerinchi Link
• SPRINT Highway
• SPE Highway
• Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
• Jalan Syed Putra
Strategic Location
• Approximately 5 minutes to Mid Valley Megamall
• Approximately 10 minutes to Bangsar & KL Sentral
• Approximately 15 minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre (KLCC)
• Easy access to Bangsar, Petaling Jaya, Mont Kiara and Subang Jaya
• Surrounded by premium residential neighbourhoods, lifestyle destinations and healthcare facilities
Contact Zann today for more information or to arrange a private viewing.
Owner Welcome to List
• If you are planning to sell or rent your property, feel free to contact Zann for professional real estate services and assistance.
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur dijual pada harga RM 5,300,000.
Tidak.
desa murni, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 22,226 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Taman Desa
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Rumah Banglo untuk Dijual
Pengangkutan Awam Terdekat
Sekolah Terdekat
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi



























