Taman Harmoni II
Jalan Jaguh, Skudai, Johor
RM 210,000
Boleh dirunding3
BT
2
BM
775
kps
RM 270.97
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Taman Harmoni 2 Skudai / Medium Cost Flat Corner Unit Fully Renovated
地点超方便,就在皇后 & Mutiara Rini 隔壁!
整间重新油漆装修美美,买家具即可入住
Full Loan & Cash Back Opportunity
Taman Harmoni 2 @ Skudai
Medium Cost Flat Corner Unit
Level 5
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
775 sqft
Leasehold 991 Years
Fully Renovated
Good Condition
Selling Price: RM 210,000【Nego】
Bank Value: RM 240,000
超值入门价格
适合自住 / 投资出租
地点成熟,生活便利
Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity - contact us today to schedule a viewing!"
For more info & viewing session, kindly contact:
欢迎来电预约 致电询问详情:
0***** Alviss Tay
Kemampuan
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Taman Harmoni II
Taman Harmoni II is a diverse residential project located in the established area of Skudai, Johor Bahru. This development offers a variety of housing options, catering to different lifestyle needs and preferences, from landed houses to practical flat apartments. Taman Harmoni II is a comprehensive development that includes both landed and high-rise residential units, as well as commercial shop houses. The residential properties are distinguished by their tenure and design to accommodate various family sizes.The landed component of Taman Harmoni II features freehold double-storey terrace and semi-detached houses. The double-storey terrace homes typically offer a spacious layout with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, and a built-up area of approximately 1,540 sq ft. Double-Storey Terrace & Semi-Detached Houses Freehold 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms In addition to landed homes, the development includes several blocks of leasehold flats. These residential strata properties are a popular choice for individuals and small families, with typical units featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 to 2 bathrooms, and built-up sizes ranging from approximately 693 sq ft to 792 sq ft. Flat Leasehold 3 Bedrooms, 1-2 Bathrooms Residents have access to a number of healthcare facilities in the surrounding area. Nearby medical service providers include:Klinik Desa Skudai Klinik Kesihatan Taman Ungku Tun Aminah Hospital Pakar Skudai Klinik Kesihatan Taman Universiti The overall Taman Harmoni 2 project, which includes the landed houses and shop lots, was developed by the PDG Group.