Taman Industri Jaya Tamans Industris Jayas
Jalan Hang Lekir, Taman Industri Jaya, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,600,000
0
BM
2,650
kps (lantai)
RM 604
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Taman Industri Jaya @ 1.5 Storey Terrace Factory 2000sqft
Factory For Sale | Taman Industri Jaya
1.5 Storey Terraced Factory
Selling Price: RM 1.6M
Location: Taman Industri Jaya
Land Area: 2,000 sqft
Built-up Area: 2,650 sqft
Tenure: 991 Years Leasehold
Expiry: 3 September 2911
⸻
Investment Info
Tenancy Agreement: 2 Years
Tenancy Until: End June 2027
Monthly Rental: RM3,900
Good for Investment – Immediate Rental Income
⸻
Property Highlights
Mature industrial area
Suitable for warehouse / storage / light industry
Practical 1.5 storey layout
Long tenure industrial property
Tenanted unit – immediate rental return
Please Contact
Yucong
016-789
2024
1.5 Storey Terraced Factory
Selling Price: RM 1.6M
Location: Taman Industri Jaya
Land Area: 2,000 sqft
Built-up Area: 2,650 sqft
Tenure: 991 Years Leasehold
Expiry: 3 September 2911
⸻
Investment Info
Tenancy Agreement: 2 Years
Tenancy Until: End June 2027
Monthly Rental: RM3,900
Good for Investment – Immediate Rental Income
⸻
Property Highlights
Mature industrial area
Suitable for warehouse / storage / light industry
Practical 1.5 storey layout
Long tenure industrial property
Tenanted unit – immediate rental return
Please Contact
Yucong
016-789
2024
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Industri Jaya, Skudai dijual pada harga RM 1,600,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Hang Lekir, Taman Industri Jaya, Skudai, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 6,874 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Taman Industri Jaya