Taman Industri Puchong Link Factory
jalan industri mas, Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 3,500,000
Lihat ke Tawaran4
BM
9,300
kps (lantai)
RM 376.34
PSF (lantai)
1.1 km (13 mins) from Pusat Bandar Puchong

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Available: Expansive Terrace Factory in Taman Industri Puchong
Explore a remarkable chance with this sprawling 9300 sqft terrace factory now on the market, situated in Taman Industri Puchong, Jalan Industri Mas, Malaysia. This prime location boasts fantastic accessibility, being merely 1.5 km from Pusat Bandar Puchong MRT station, ensuring seamless transport connections. Nearby facilities include Lotus's Puchong supermarket (1.2 km), perfect for your everyday requirements, as well as the well-known Fun Hut IOI Mall Puchong (2.0 km) for shopping and entertainment. Educational establishments like M Square Lifestyle Salon HQ (0.8 km) are also conveniently close, making it an excellent option for businesses looking for access to talent. Seize this exceptional opportunity to acquire a top industrial space in a bustling area. Act swiftly and turn this into your next business center!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong dijual pada harga RM 3,500,000.
Tidak.
jalan industri mas, Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 15,038 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Taman Industri Puchong
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi