Taman Perindustrian Pulau Indah
Jalan Sungai Pinang, Taman Perindustrian Pulau Indah, Klang, Selangor
RM 3,000,000
0
BM
4,800
kps (lantai)
RM 625
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory @ Taman Perindustrian Pulau Indah
1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory for SALE
Jalan Sungai Pinang 5/6, Taman Perindustrian Pulau Indah
Asking Price: RM 3,000,000
#About the Property:
• 1½ Storey Semi-Detached Factory
• Leasehold
• Located within an established industrial zone
• Land Area: 60 ft × 142 ft (Approx. 8,520 sq.ft.)
• Total Built-Up: Approx. 4,800 sq.ft.
- Ground Floor: 40 ft × 80 ft
- Mezzanine Floor: 40 ft × 40 ft
• Practical layout suitable for light manufacturing, warehouse operations, logistics hub, or distribution centre
• Spacious land size provides good operational space for loading, parking, or storage
#About the Community:
• Located in Taman Perindustrian Pulau Indah, a well-established industrial hub
• Close to Pulau Indah and the major port area of Port Klang
• Surrounded by logistics companies, factories and industrial operations
• Easy access to West Coast Expressway
• Convenient connectivity to KESAS Expressway
• Strategic access to Port Klang, Klang town and Shah Alam
As for more information, please do not hesitate to contact Michelle (REN11569) at 0***** or click this shortcut to whatsapp: www.w*****
____
Owners are welcome to list.
Panel bankers and solicitor are working together.
We aim to let the profession to do the talking.
____
Jalan Sungai Pinang 5/6, Taman Perindustrian Pulau Indah
Asking Price: RM 3,000,000
#About the Property:
• 1½ Storey Semi-Detached Factory
• Leasehold
• Located within an established industrial zone
• Land Area: 60 ft × 142 ft (Approx. 8,520 sq.ft.)
• Total Built-Up: Approx. 4,800 sq.ft.
- Ground Floor: 40 ft × 80 ft
- Mezzanine Floor: 40 ft × 40 ft
#About the Community: