Taman Senai Jaya
Jalan Senai Jaya 3, Taman Senai Jaya, Senai, Johor
RM 299,000
3
BT
2
BM
990
kps (tanah)
RM 302.02
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Good Condition Move In Condition Full Loan Scientex Senai Townhouse
For Sale | Scientex Jaya Senai
Property Type: Townhouse
Unit Type: Upper Floor
Asking Price: RM299,000
Bank Value: RM300,000
Property Details
-Taman: Scientex Jaya Senai
-Address: Jalan Scientex Jaya 35, Taman Scientex Senai
-Unit Type: Upper Floor Townhouse
-Bedrooms: 3
-Bathrooms: 2
-Built-Up Size: 990 sq ft
-Partial Furnished
-RMMJ Unit
Highlights
-Beautiful condition and well maintained
-Waterproofing completed
-Suitable for first time home buyers
-Eligible for full loan application
-Stamp duty exemption available for first home buyers
-Move-in ready condition
-Suitable for own stay or investment
Additional Remarks
-PM for video viewing
Contact Information
Erness Tan (REN 30860)
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
Contact me today for more information or to arrange a viewing!
For Sale | Scientex Jaya Senai
Property Type: Townhouse
Unit Type: Upper Floor
Asking Price: RM299,000
Bank Value: RM300,000
Property Details
-Taman: Scientex Jaya Senai
-Address: Jalan Scientex Jaya 35, Taman Scientex Senai
-Unit Type: Upper Floor Townhouse
-Bedrooms: 3
-Bathrooms: 2
-Built-Up Size: 990 sq ft
-Partial Furnished
-RMMJ Unit
Highlights
-Beautiful condition and well maintained
-Waterproofing completed
-Suitable for first time home buyers
-Eligible for full loan application
-Stamp duty exemption available for first home buyers
-Move-in ready condition
-Suitable for own stay or investment
Additional Remarks
-PM for video viewing
Contact Information
Erness Tan (REN 30860)
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan