Taragon Puteri @ Cheras
Persiaran Puteri Satu, Batu 9, Cheras, Selangor
RM 385,000
Boleh dirunding3
BT
2
BM
872
kps (tanah)
RM 441.51
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Townhouse Taragon Puteri Bath 9 Cheras Selangor
Property type: Lower unit Townhouse - Intermediate unit
Layout type : 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Built up:872sf
Status: owner own use and available
Parking Lot : car porch
Tenure : Freehold
Condition : Good and Renovated
Asking Selling Price RM385K
Appointment and further information,
kindly call/whatsapp 0***** Kelly Yong PEA1967
Appointment time : 10am - 7pm
BANK LOAN AND LAWYER CAN BE ARRANG
***Welcome Owner to list, we will assist you to sale or rent your property.***- Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse with 872 sqft
- Located in the heart of Persiaran Puteri Satu, close to essential amenities
- Just 1.2 km to the nearest MRT station, providing easy access to public transport
- Nearby schools include SK Persiaran Puteri and SMK Puteri, ensuring quality education for families
- Shopping convenience with major supermarkets and malls like AEON and 1U within a short drive
- Perfect for families seeking a vibrant community with everything at your doorstep
Kemudahan
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Cabinets
Ceiling fan
Kemudahan bersama
Bbq
Keselamatan 24 jam
Perimeter pagar
Taman permainan
Kemampuan
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Taragon Puteri @ Cheras

Taragon Puteri Cheras is a freehold townhouse located at Batu 9 Cheras, 43200, Selangor. There are 141 units. The townhouses are up to 2-storey high. The built-up area of each townhouse ranges from 923 to 1,419 sf onwards. Taragon Puteri have access to various facilities which include: ★ Lush landscaping of various palm trees ★ Jogging track all round ★ Private playground ★ BBQ Pit ★ Viewing tower overlooking greenery ★ Visitors parking bays ★ • 24-hour security, CCTV, perimeter fencing This Townhouse it is close by to established townships. There is also easy access to major roads such as Lebuhraya Cheras-Kajang and Jalan Hulu Langat. It is also within close proximity to schools and colleges, including Cempaka International School, Master Skill College, and University College Serdaya International. Shopping facilities include Jusco, Giant, Phoenix Plaza, and the Leisure Mall.