The Ritz-Carlton Residences
Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,190,000
1
BT
1
BM
1,023
kps
RM 2,140.76
PSF
90 m (1 min) from Bukit Nanas

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Lowest Price! Stunning 1 Bedroom for Sale at Jalan Sultan Ismail
Spanning 1023 sqft in the prestigious Jalan Sultan Ismail, Malaysia, this property is perfect for professionals or couples seeking a vibrant lifestyle. Just a short walk away, you'll find Dang Wangi MRT Station (0.5 km), making your commute a breeze. Enjoy shopping at Suria KLCC (0.7 km) or grab your daily essentials at Isetan (0.9 km) and V3 KLCC Mart (1.0 km). The nearby Sheffield Academy (0.9 km) offers excellent educational services. This residence boasts fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in the heart of Kuala Lumpur. Act now and make this your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
Bbq
Dewan serbaguna
Gim
Keselamatan 24 jam
Kemampuan
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
The Ritz-Carlton Residences

The Ritz-Carlton Residences is a freehold luxury service suite located at Jalan Ampang off KLCC, Kuala Lumpur. This high-rise service suite comprises a single 47–storey tower with 296 units in total. Next to it is the tower of Ritz Corporate Suites Office. The units’ sizes are ranging from 1,023 sq.ft. to 4,284 sq.ft. The service suite offers top-of-the-notch facilities such as: ? Infinity lap pool ? Wading pool ? Poolside cabana ? Gymnasium with training studio ? Tennis court ? Business centre ? Function room ? Kids studio (indoor playroom) ? Private spa treatment room ? Open terrace & garden ? BBQ area ? Club lounge ? Guests suites The Ritz-Carlton Residences situated at prime area which close by to many major places such as Petronas Twin Tower @ KLCC, Avenue K, KL Tower, Pavilion Shopping Mall, etc. The nearest renown educational institutions that close by with the service suite are the Convent Bukit Nanas Primary & Secondary School, St. John’s Institution, Sayfol International School and INTI International College Kuala Lumpur. There are two train stations that could be reached within minutes’ walking from the service suite such as the RapidKL Monorail Station of Bukit Nanas and RapidKL LRT Station of Dang Wangi. The Ritz-Carlton Residences is accessible at Jalan Ampang that connected with major roads of Kuala Lumpur such as Jalan Sultan Ismail, Ampang – Kuala Lumpur Elevated Highway (AKLEH), Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, Jalan P. Ramlee and Jalan Tun Razak.