TK 5/41 ,SEKSYEN 5 ,BANDAR KINRARA PUCHONG
TK 5/41 ,SEKSYEN 5 ,BANDAR KINRARA PUCHONG, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 1,620,000
2
BM
2,800
kps (lantai)
RM 578.57
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale Detached Factory in Selangor, Bandar Kinrara
Discover your next investment opportunity with this spacious 2800 sqft detached factory, available now for sale in the thriving area of Selangor, Bandar Kinrara, TK 5/41, Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara Puchong, Malaysia. This property is strategically located within close proximity to essential amenities. Families will appreciate the nearby Smart Reader Kids Bandar Bukit Puchong (1.5 km) and Q-dees Bandar Bukit Puchong (1.7 km), ensuring quality education for their children. For your shopping needs, A To Z Fresh Mart is just 1.2 km away, while Comie Furniture shopping mall is a short drive, located 1.9 km from the factory. This prime location not only offers convenience but also potential growth with easy access to major highways. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a versatile factory space that meets your business needs. Contact us today for a viewing!
Call me or whassp for more info
YIHHAN -*****
Call me or whassp for more info
YIHHAN -*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Bandar Kinrara, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 1,620,000.
Tidak.
TK 5/41 ,SEKSYEN 5 ,BANDAR KINRARA PUCHONG, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 6,960 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Bandar Kinrara
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut