Usj 5
Subang Usj 5 ,47610, Usj 5, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,480,000
5+1
BT
3
BM
3,825
kps (tanah)
RM 648.37
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Available: Generous 5 Bedroom Semi-Detached Home in Usj 5, Subang
This well-maintained and renovated Semi-D house in Subang Jaya USJ 5 is a must-see.
WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 2,480,000 (nego)
- Usj 5 Semi-D Two Storeys
- Built-up Size: 3,600 sqft
- Land Area: 3,825 sqft
- 5+1 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold, non bumi
- Dry & wet kitchen cum laundry area
- Partial furnish
- Gated guarded
HOUSE FEATURES:
1. Beautifully landscaped garden
2. Serene, non-polluted environment surrounded by nature
3. 3-phase power supply
4. Solar panel with average yearly income around 8k+-
5. Re-tiled flooring
6. Renovated all bathrooms
7. Powder-coated steel ceiling panels
8. Stainless steel water tank
ACCESS:
- Taipan Business Centre, Main Place, Da Men, Sunway Pyramid
- Sunway Medical, Subang Jaya Medical, KPJ
- Hicom, Subang Hi-Tech
- LRT Taipan
- KESAS, LDP, Federal Highway
JORDAN LEONG
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 58270)
DREAMVEST REALTY SDN BHD
0*****
WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 2,480,000 (nego)
- Usj 5 Semi-D Two Storeys
- Built-up Size: 3,600 sqft
- Land Area: 3,825 sqft
- 5+1 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold, non bumi
- Dry & wet kitchen cum laundry area
- Partial furnish
- Gated guarded
HOUSE FEATURES:
1. Beautifully landscaped garden
2. Serene, non-polluted environment surrounded by nature
3. 3-phase power supply
4. Solar panel with average yearly income around 8k+-
5. Re-tiled flooring
6. Renovated all bathrooms
7. Powder-coated steel ceiling panels
8. Stainless steel water tank
ACCESS:
- Sunway Medical, Subang Jaya Medical, KPJ
- Hicom, Subang Hi-Tech
- LRT Taipan
- KESAS, LDP, Federal Highway
JORDAN LEONG
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 58270)
DREAMVEST REALTY SDN BHD
0*****
Kemudahan
Air conditioner