Vi Residence @ Savantia Valley, Batu Kawan
Jalan Tun Abdullah Ahmad Badawi, Batu Kawan, Penang, Savantia Velley, Batu Kawan, Penang
RM 475,000
1,250
kps
RM 380.00
PSF
Tentang hartanah ini
Vi Residence Savanthia Valley @ Prime Location in Batu Kawan, Penang
Non-affordable house and non-Airbnb at Batu Kawan, Savanthia Vallery Next to Eco Horizon
- Single & Dualkey layout available
- Low Density 257 units each tower, total 2 tower
- Freehold
- Only 7/10 units per floor
- Spacious & Pratical Layout
- Target completion : 2029 Q4 / 2030 Q1
- Carparks at same floor with units
Amenities:
- Next to business hub
- walking distance to Design Village, petrol station and Eco Borealis & Ceria Square
- 5 mins to IKEA, Shopping mall, Columbia Asia, UOW Malaysia etc.
- 5 mins to 2nd Penang Bridge
Family Layout
- 1000sf
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 2 single carparks
- Price start from RM475k
Dualkey layout
- 1250sf
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- 2 single carparks
- Price start from RM575k
Early Bird Package:
- Free legal fee and stamp duty on SPA & Loan
- Free kitchen cabitnet with Hood & Hob
- Free 2 to 3 Air-conds
- Low Downpayment
For more info, welcome to whatsapp for appointment zoom viewing or showroom viewing
Jacqueline Lim OIII 5III 777
- Single & Dualkey layout available
- Low Density 257 units each tower, total 2 tower
- Freehold
- Only 7/10 units per floor
- Spacious & Pratical Layout
- Target completion : 2029 Q4 / 2030 Q1
- Carparks at same floor with units
Amenities:
- Next to business hub
- 5 mins to 2nd Penang Bridge
Family Layout
- 1000sf
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 2 single carparks
- Price start from RM475k
Dualkey layout
- 1250sf
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- 2 single carparks
- Price start from RM575k
Early Bird Package:
- Free legal fee and stamp duty on SPA & Loan
- Free kitchen cabitnet with Hood & Hob
- Free 2 to 3 Air-conds
- Low Downpayment
Jacqueline Lim OIII 5III 777
Kemudahan bersama
Bbq
Bilik yoga
Dewan badminton
Dewan serbaguna
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan