WELL MAINTAINED DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE FOR SALE IN SECTION 14, PETALING JAYA.
JALAN 14, Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,800,000
Boleh dirunding7
BT
6
BM
5,400
kps (tanah)
RM 333
PSF (tanah)
1.1 km (14 mins) from Taman Paramount

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Well maintained bungalow for sale in section 14, petaling jaya.
DETAILS
Property Type : WELL MAINTAINED DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE FOR SALE IN SECTION 14, PETALING JAYA.
Property Location : PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR.
Property Specifications : WELL MAINTAINED DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW HOUSE, EXCLUSIVE LOCATION, LOT SIZE 5,400 SQUARE FEET, BUILT UP 3,138 SQUARE FEET, FULLY RENOVATED & FURNISHED, 7R/7B, SEPARATE STORE ROOM, DINING AREA, POWDER ROOM, 2 HALLS, 4 PARKING BAYS, BUILT IN KITCHEN CABINET, WITH BALCONY, LEASEHOLD (EXPIRING IN YEAR 2066), HOUSE FACING WEST DIRECTION, ENTRANCE FACING NORTH DIRECTION, NICE HOUSE NUMBER, QUIET & PEACEFUL LOCATION AND ETC.
Asking Price : RM1,800,000.00 (NEG)
Kindly call or WhatsApp me at +6***** for further information or feel free for viewing.
You Can Also Visit Our Property Listings At : WWW.GRANDEURASIAPROPERTIES.COM
WANT TO BUY, SELL OR RENT A PROPERTY? DO CALL ME @ +6***** .
Property Location : PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR.
Asking Price : RM1,800,000.00 (NEG)
Kemudahan
Air conditioner
Balkoni
Cooker hood