Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 23,000 /bulan

Boleh dirunding

BT

5+1

BT

BM

6

BM

kps

2,803

kps

MRT

560 m (7 mins) from Pusat Bandar Damansara

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 1 Jun 2026

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Servis Apartment untuk disewa
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501326393
ruler-o
2,803 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 8.21 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Spacious 2803sqft New Unit With Exclusive Lift @ Pavilion Damansara

Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, exclusive lift, high floor view of KL

*Exclusive lift for enhanced privacy

*Brand new unit, partially furnished

*Limited availability high floor unit with 2803sqft

*Clear view of KL City skyline

Property Details:
Built up approximately 2803sqft
5+1 Rooms
3 Car Parks
High Floor Unit

5 rooms equipped with built-in wardrobes
Fully fitted kitchen with cabinets and appliances
Bright and spacious living area
Modern luxurious lifestyle ambiance

Rental Asking RM23,000 Only

Strategic Location:
Situated next to Pavilion Damansara Heights Shopping Mall
Prestigious Bukit Damansara location
Easy access to Sprint Highway, Penchala Link and NKVE
Surrounded by cafes, restaurants, international schools and offices

Ideal for comfortable living and premium lifestyle

Kindly contact June Chai at ..O17..227..6134.. for VIP viewing appointment

Owners are encouraged to list your properties with me for maximum visibility

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 23,000 /bulan.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.