Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 22,000 /bulan

BT

3+2

BT

BM

5

BM

kps

2,303

kps

MRT

560 m (7 mins) from Pusat Bandar Damansara

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501372333
ruler-o
2,303 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 9.55 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Spacious 3 Bedroom Service Residence Rental in Jalan Damanlela

Discover your new home in this spacious 3 bedroom, 5 bathroom service residence available for rental now! This impressive 2303 sqft property is located in the heart of Jalan Damanlela, Malaysia, offering a modern lifestyle with convenience at your doorstep. Just a short distance away, you will find the Semantan MRT station (1.2 km) and Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT (1.4 km), providing seamless connectivity to the city. Families will appreciate the proximity to quality education with Anyaman Preschool (0.8 km) and Cherry Grove Childcare Centre (1.0 km) nearby. For your shopping needs, Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (1.2 km) and Baker Next Door - Food Merchant @ Pavilion Damansara Heights (1.5 km) are just minutes away. Enjoy leisure time at Brabantia Bangsar Shopping Centre (1.7 km) or Plaza Batai (1.2 km), perfect for all your retail therapy. The property boasts exceptional amenities, including 24-hour security, a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a children's playground, ensuring a comfortable and secure living environment. Don't miss this opportunity to experience urban living at its finest. Schedule a viewing today and make this residence your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 22,000 /bulan.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.