Freehold Detached Factory at Telok Panglima Garang, Port Klang, West Port, Pulau Indah
Jalan Telok Mengkuang, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 236,000 /bulan
8
BM
140,000
kps (lantai)
Sedia untuk Dimasuki Kilang

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Medium Industrial Factory 1000amp or upgradable higher near Port Klang
FACTORY AT TELOK MENGKUANG
FOR SALE / RENT (>> Danny OI3_77O 9288)
DESCRIPTIONS :-
Land Tenure : Freehold
Zoning : Industrial
Category Industrial : Medium
Land Size : 5 acres
Factory B/U : 133,000 sqft
Office B/U : 6,000 sqft ( 2 storey each floor 3,000 sqft )
Total Built-up ( Factory + office ) : 139,000 sqft
Factory Ceiling Height : 13 metre / 43 FT
Power : Now 1,000 amps ( still available to upgrade anytime )
Factory flooring Loading : piling 3 ton per sqm
Price : RM 45 M
Rental : RM 236,300.00 per month ( RM 1.70 per sqft )
Site stated : Construction fully completed and ready to move in
CF : Confirm May / June 2026
OTHERS ADVANTAGE :-
Gas pipe can be arrange ( 4 KM away )
Factory and outside road totally no flood.
Factory front 100 feets huge space for lorry and car parking
Huge space at front, back and side area design for container to turn
Fire sprinkler system and large power supply
Excellent location !!
Few minutes away from Jalan Banting main road.
15 minutes to SKVE Highway
16 minutes to WCE Highway
20 minutes to Kesas Highway
23 minutes to Bandar Bukit Tinggi
35 minutes to North Port
35 minutes to West Port
Good investment with more then 6 % ROI once rented out
High appreciation in future
Surrounding a lot of new factory under construction and many new projects is coming
Few small industries park like Tenda Ind. Park , Ample Ind. Park and others
For viewing:
Danny OI3_77O 9288
FOR SALE / RENT (>> Danny OI3_77O 9288)
DESCRIPTIONS :-
Land Tenure : Freehold
Zoning : Industrial
Category Industrial : Medium
Land Size : 5 acres
Factory B/U : 133,000 sqft
Office B/U : 6,000 sqft ( 2 storey each floor 3,000 sqft )
Total Built-up ( Factory + office ) : 139,000 sqft
Factory Ceiling Height : 13 metre / 43 FT
Factory flooring Loading : piling 3 ton per sqm
Price : RM 45 M
Rental : RM 236,300.00 per month ( RM 1.70 per sqft )
CF : Confirm May / June 2026
OTHERS ADVANTAGE :-
Gas pipe can be arrange ( 4 KM away )
Factory and outside road totally no flood.
Fire sprinkler system and large power supply
Excellent location !!
Few minutes away from Jalan Banting main road.
15 minutes to SKVE Highway
16 minutes to WCE Highway
20 minutes to Kesas Highway
23 minutes to Bandar Bukit Tinggi
35 minutes to North Port
35 minutes to West Port
Good investment with more then 6 % ROI once rented out
High appreciation in future
For viewing:
Danny OI3_77O 9288
Kemudahan bersama
Parkir
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor ialah RM 236,000 /bulan.
Tidak.
Jalan Telok Mengkuang, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang)
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Disewa
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi