Gelang Patah
Nusajaya Tech Park, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 120,000 /bulan
2
BM
40,000
kps (lantai)
Sedia untuk Dimasuki Kilang

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Nusajaya Tech Park Detached Factory For Rent 40000 sqft 600 Amp
Detached Factory For Rent
Location: Nusajaya Tech Park, Johor
Strategically located detached factory in Nusajaya Tech Park with good accessibility to major highways and industrial hubs.
Equipped with overhead cranes and suitable for medium industrial operations.
Property Details
Land Area: 65,500 sqft (Approx)
Built Up Area: 40,000 sqft (Approx)
Power Supply: 600 amp (Incoming 1000 amp)
Ceiling Height: 9 meter
Floor Loading: 20 kN/m2
Category: Medium Industrial
Special Features
2 units overhead crane (5 ton)
Spacious warehouse layout
Suitable for heavy and medium industrial use
Good loading and operational space
Rental Price: RM 120,000 per month
(Approximately RM 3.00 psf)
Please contact for viewing arrangement and further details.
Location: Nusajaya Tech Park, Johor
Property Details
Land Area: 65,500 sqft (Approx)
Built Up Area: 40,000 sqft (Approx)
Power Supply: 600 amp (Incoming 1000 amp)
Ceiling Height: 9 meter
Floor Loading: 20 kN/m2
Category: Medium Industrial
Special Features
2 units overhead crane (5 ton)
Spacious warehouse layout
Suitable for heavy and medium industrial use
Good loading and operational space
Rental Price: RM 120,000 per month
(Approximately RM 3.00 psf)
Please contact for viewing arrangement and further details.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Nusajaya Tech Park, Gelang Patah ialah RM 120,000 /bulan.
Tidak.
Nusajaya Tech Park, Gelang Patah, Johor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Nusajaya Tech Park
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Disewa
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi