Kangkar Tebrau - Open Shelter Industrial Land for Rent

Jalan Sri Purnama, Kangkar Tebrau, Tebrau, Johor

RM 8,000 /bulan

kps

8,500

kps

loading-bay-o

Sedia untuk Dimasuki Tanah Perindustrian

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Tanah Perindustrian untuk disewa
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501365922
asterisk-o
8,500 kps luas tanah
auto-size-o
RM 0.94 PSF (tanah)
loading-bay-o
Sedia untuk dimasuki

Tentang hartanah ini

Kangkar Tebrau - Open Shelter Industrial Land for Rent

===Details===

• Address: Jalan Sri Purnama, Perindustrian Seri Purnama, 81100 Johor Bahru
• Type: Open Shelter Industrial Land
• Category: Light Industry
• Land Size: 8,500 Sqft (70' x 120') (Apx)
• Build Up: 8,500 Sqft (Cover Shelter With Office)
• Ceiling Height: 7-8 M
• Tenure: Freehold

Remarks:
• With office, covered shelter and gate door
• Facing Pasir Gudang Highway
• Suitable for warehouse and truck parking
• Sublease Unit
• Contract only 1 year (renew every year)

• Rental Price: RM 8,000 / month

—————————————————————
Co-Agency Unit

Hi, I'm Ruby — your trusted Industrial Estate Negotiator based in Johor Bahru, with 8+ years of hands-on experience in industrial and commercial real estate.

What I do best:
I specialize in factory & warehouse sales, rentals, and investments across key industrial zones in JB.
I also handle commercial property deals (shop lots, showrooms, retail units, industrial land, build to suit) and business takeover advisory, especially for foreign investors entering the Malaysian market.

Property Wanted:
I'm actively working with a network of qualified buyers and tenants looking for:
• Factories
• Warehouses
• Shop lots
• Investment assets
• Industrial Land

If you're planning to sell or rent, I can help you close the deal faster with the right match.

Let's Connect —
Reach out to me directly on:
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Telegram: www.h*****

Let me take care of your property needs — from listing to closing, professionally and transparently.

#bumilu_ruby #IndustrialEstateSpecialistJB #JBFactories #JBWarehouses #CommercialPropertyJB #RealEstateNegotiator #PropertyWanted #BusinessTakeover #JohorBahruProperty #JBIndustrialExpert