Presint 18
Presint 18, Putrajaya
RM 3,600 /bulan
5
BT
4
BM
1,540
kps (tanah)
Sedia untuk Dimasuki Rumah Berkembar

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
2.5 Storey Terrace in Presint 18 Putrajaya Partially Furnished
PROPERTYGURU VERSION
Headline:
2.5 Storey Terrace in Presint 18 Putrajaya | Almost Fully Furnished
Description:
This spacious 2.5-storey terrace house in Presint 18, Putrajaya, offers a comfortable living environment for families. Featuring an almost fully furnished interior, this home is ready for immediate move-in and provides excellent convenience in a prime administrative location.
Property Details:
Property type: 2.5-Storey Terrace
Built-up: 2,500 sqft
Land size: 22' x 70'
Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 4
Furnishing: Almost fully furnished
Key Selling Points:
Well-equipped with kitchen cabinets, hood and hob, air conditioning units, and water heaters.
Spacious layout with 2.5 levels to accommodate a growing family.
Move-in ready condition.
Located in the mature and highly desirable Presint 18 precinct.
Nearby Amenities:
Religious: Near Masjid Mahmoodiah.
Recreation: Close to Putrajaya Lake, Taman Pancarona, and Taman Wawasan.
Education: Nearby Sekolah Presint 18 (1).
Convenience: Short distance to Petronas station and local commercial hubs.
Suitable For:
Families seeking a spacious and well-maintained rental property in Putrajaya.
Professionals working within the administrative capital looking for proximity and convenience.
For details & viewing appointment, please contact:
Fakhzan (REN 39991)
0*****
Headline:
2.5 Storey Terrace in Presint 18 Putrajaya | Almost Fully Furnished
Description:
This spacious 2.5-storey terrace house in Presint 18, Putrajaya, offers a comfortable living environment for families. Featuring an almost fully furnished interior, this home is ready for immediate move-in and provides excellent convenience in a prime administrative location.
Property Details:
Property type: 2.5-Storey Terrace
Built-up: 2,500 sqft
Land size: 22' x 70'
Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 4
Furnishing: Almost fully furnished
Key Selling Points:
Well-equipped with kitchen cabinets, hood and hob, air conditioning units, and water heaters.
Spacious layout with 2.5 levels to accommodate a growing family.
Move-in ready condition.
Located in the mature and highly desirable Presint 18 precinct.
Nearby Amenities:
Religious: Near Masjid Mahmoodiah.
Recreation: Close to Putrajaya Lake, Taman Pancarona, and Taman Wawasan.
Education: Nearby Sekolah Presint 18 (1).
Convenience: Short distance to Petronas station and local commercial hubs.
Suitable For:
Families seeking a spacious and well-maintained rental property in Putrajaya.
Professionals working within the administrative capital looking for proximity and convenience.
For details & viewing appointment, please contact:
Fakhzan (REN 39991)
0*****
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Presint 18, Putrajaya ialah RM 3,600 /bulan.
Tidak.
Presint 18, Putrajaya.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Presint 18
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Rumah Berkembar untuk Disewa
Pengangkutan Awam Terdekat
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

















