Pudu, Jalan Pasar

Pudu, Jalan Pasar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 16,500 /bulan

BM

1

BM

kps

4,678

kps

480 m (6 mins) from Pudu

890 m (11 mins) from Cochrane

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kedai / Pejabat untuk disewa
renovated-o
Unit kosong
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501330679
ruler-o
4,678 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 3.53 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

For Rent-Shop / Office in Kuala Lumpur, Pudu, Jalan Pasar

Three-Storey Shop Available for Lease @ Pudu, Kuala Lumpur

Ground Floor: 1,426sqft
1st Floor: 1,626sqft
2nd Floor: 1,626sqft

Prime Location
Facing Main Road

Explore a remarkable rental opportunity with this expansive 4678 sqft shop / office situated in the lively district of Kuala Lumpur, Pudu, Jalan Pasar. Ready for occupancy, this property is ideal for businesses seeking to make their mark in a dynamic environment. The location is conveniently located just 1.4 km from Chan Sow Lin MRT Station, providing straightforward access to public transport. Nearby facilities include Cheltenham College Kuala Lumpur (0.5 km) and MyTOWN Shopping Centre (0.8 km), which offer a range of educational and shopping options. Additionally, KWC Fashion Wholesale (0.9 km) is close by, serving as a center for fashion lovers. With its prime positioning and generous space, this rental property is a fantastic option for entrepreneurs looking to succeed in a competitive landscape. Seize this incredible chance to enhance your business in the center of Kuala Lumpur!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 16,500 /bulan.
Tidak.
Pudu, Jalan Pasar, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi