Rumah Pangsa Sutera Wangi

Jalan SW, Taman Sutera Wangi, Batu Berendam, Melaka

RM 580 /bulan

BT

3

BT

BM

1

BM

kps

650

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501247984
ruler-o
650 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 0.89 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Pangsapuri Sutera Wangi ground floor available for rent

*. Pangsapuri Sutera Wangi located in Batu Berendam is up for rent.
*. Recently repainted and well-maintained.
*. Close to various amenities for convenience.

For further information, please reach out to
SS Leow 019*950*9927
Francis 019*223*8565

Rumah Pangsa Sutera Wangi

Rumah Pangsa Sutera Wangi is a leasehold low-cost flat located in the accessible township of Taman Sutera Wangi, Batu Berendam, Melaka. This development offers practical living spaces suitable for individuals and families, situated in a convenient and well-connected area.This is a low-cost flat development. Units typically have a built-up area starting from around 645 sq. ft., often featuring layouts with 3 bedrooms and 1 or 2 bathrooms. The property is noted to include basic facilities such as parking. The area is served by the BAS.MY Melaka public bus service, including routes M10A and M12 which connect Batu Berendam with Melaka Sentral, MITC, and the airport. The Sungai Udang–Paya Rumput–Ayer Keroh Highway (SPA) is approximately 3km away, providing access to other key destinations in Melaka. The residence is located near Melaka International Airport. Daily necessities can be met at nearby supermarkets and hypermarkets including Family Store Batu Berendam, Econsave Batu Berendam, and Mydin MITC. For more extensive retail options, KIP Mall Melaka is also in the vicinity. A variety of educational institutions are located near the residence, catering to different levels: Sekolah Kebangsaan Gangsa and SK Batu Berendam. Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tun Mutahir and SMK Batu Berendam. Medical services are available nearby, with Polyclinic and Medical Centre Batu Berendam (3km) and Pantai Hospital (2km) in close proximity. Melaka Hospital is about 8km away.

Lihat butiran projek
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Taman Sutera Wangi, Batu Berendam ialah RM 580 /bulan.
Tidak.
Jalan SW, Taman Sutera Wangi, Batu Berendam, Melaka.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi