Sekitar26 Enterprise

Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 3,600 /bulan

Boleh dirunding

BM

0

BM

kps

1,236

kps

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kedai / Pejabat untuk disewa
renovated-o
Unit kosong
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501316162
ruler-o
1,236 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 2.91 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

For lease: Intermediate unit available

Sekitar 26 Enterprise

Intermediate unit for rent
Ground floor 1,236 sqft RM 3,600

# Ample car parking options within the building premises.
# A prime location situated in a thriving and vibrant area.
# Contemporary design & Well Kept
# Well linked to a highly developed transport system.

Property Owners Welcome to List - Kuala Lumpur & Selangor

Are you seeking to sell, rent, or acquire property? I offer professional real estate services throughout Kuala Lumpur and Selangor for all types of properties.

Services Provided:
Residential (Houses, Condos, Apartments)
Commercial (Shop lots, Offices)
Industrial (Factories, Warehouses)
Land (Residential, Commercial, Industrial, Agricultural)

Why list with me?
I provide extensive market coverage and committed service to ensure your property attracts the ideal buyers or tenants promptly.

Contact Andy Ng today:
013
3616
818
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Shah Alam, Selangor ialah RM 3,600 /bulan.
Tidak.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.