Senai Seelong Jaya 3 Blocks Newly Detached Factory for rent
Seelong jaya, Senai, Johor
RM 971,568 /bulan
0
BM
359,840
kps (lantai)
Sedia untuk Dimasuki Kilang

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Rent: Newly Detached 3 Block Factory in Senai Seelong Jaya
Property Details : F830
Type of Building : 1.5 Storey Detached Factory (3 Blocks)
Category of Land : Medium Industry
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : Approx. 12 acres
Built-up Area : Approx. 359,840 sq.ft
Power Supply : 3,000 amp
Ceiling Heights : 12.5 m
Floor Loading : 20 kN/m2
Selling Price : RM 136,739,200.00
Monthly Rental : RM 2.70 per sq.ft
Rental Deposit : 3+5 Months Rental Deposit and Defect
CCC Expected June 2026
www.w*****
Click the website link to view our latest factory/land listings and updates.
Welcome owners to list their properties with us.
Please reach out to Eva Tan at +6***** for more information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Type of Building : 1.5 Storey Detached Factory (3 Blocks)
Category of Land : Medium Industry
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : Approx. 12 acres
Built-up Area : Approx. 359,840 sq.ft
Power Supply : 3,000 amp
Ceiling Heights : 12.5 m
Floor Loading : 20 kN/m2
Selling Price : RM 136,739,200.00
Monthly Rental : RM 2.70 per sq.ft
Rental Deposit : 3+5 Months Rental Deposit and Defect
CCC Expected June 2026
www.w*****
Welcome owners to list their properties with us.
Industrial agent specialist.
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Senai, Johor ialah RM 971,568 /bulan.
Tidak.
Seelong jaya, Senai, Johor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Senai
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Disewa