Summerglades, Cyberjaya
Perdana Lake View, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,400,000
3
BT
4
BM
3,067
kps (tanah)
RM 456
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Summerglades, Cyberjaya 2-storey Terrace Corner Lot Nicely Renovated
FOR SALE: Corner Lot 2 Storey
SUMMERGLADES @ PERDANA LAKEVIEW WEST, CYBERJAYA
Elegantly Renovated & Stunning Lake View
DETAILS:
* Corner Lot 2 Storey Superlink Terrace
* Freehold Open
* Built-up: 2417 sqft
* Land size: 3067sqft
* 3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
* Gated & Guarded
HIGHLIGHTS:
* Corner Lot, Extra Land, More Natural Lights
* More Parking Space as located at the end of the street
* Premium Timber Flooring
* Elegant Wood Stair Railing
* Warm Rustic Huge Living Room Wood Theme
* Stunning Lake view from Living Area
* New Beautiful Large Dining Area
* Premium Kitchen cabinet
* A yard with cabinets & water basin for laundry
* All Bedrooms have built in wardrobes & attached bathrooms
* Fitted with air-conditions
===================
Asking Price : RM 1.4mil (Net Price)
===================
SUMMERGLADES @ PERDANA LAKEVIEW WEST, CYBERJAYA
Elegantly Renovated & Stunning Lake View
DETAILS:
* Corner Lot 2 Storey Superlink Terrace
* Freehold Open
* Built-up: 2417 sqft
* Land size: 3067sqft
* 3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
* Gated & Guarded
HIGHLIGHTS:
* Corner Lot, Extra Land, More Natural Lights
* More Parking Space as located at the end of the street
* Premium Timber Flooring
* Elegant Wood Stair Railing
* Warm Rustic Huge Living Room Wood Theme
* Stunning Lake view from Living Area
* New Beautiful Large Dining Area
* Premium Kitchen cabinet
* A yard with cabinets & water basin for laundry
* All Bedrooms have built in wardrobes & attached bathrooms
* Fitted with air-conditions
===================
Asking Price : RM 1.4mil (Net Price)
===================
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.