Taman Melaka Raya

Taman Melaka Raya, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 2,500 /bulan

BM

1

BM

kps

1,430

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501361477
ruler-o
1,430 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 1.75 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Prime Main Road Shoplot @ Melaka Raya

Melaka Subrent.

Melaka Raya, 75000 Melaka

Ground Floor Shoplot (End Lot)
Size: 22' x 65' (1,430 sqft)
Facing Main Road
Strategic & High Visibility Location
Fitted With Glass Door
Aluminium Roller Shutter Installed
Adjacent To Residential Area
Same Row As 7-Eleven & 99 Speed Mart
Ideal For Retail, Office, Cafe, Convenience Store & Service Business
A remarkable opportunity for enterprises aiming to enhance brand visibility and customer outreach in one of Melaka’s premier commercial locations.

* RM 2,500
* RM 2,500
* RM 2,500

*** For further detail/viewing please call:
Vinc Pheng [ REN 37850 ]
Contact No: 0*****

Disclaimer: To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it might not be the actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing. Thanks.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Taman Melaka Raya, Melaka City ialah RM 2,500 /bulan.
Tidak.
Taman Melaka Raya, Melaka City, Melaka.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi