Taman Molek

Jalan Molek 3/x, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 4,500 /bulan

BM

2

BM

kps

2,160

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501348353
ruler-o
2,160 kps luas pelan lantai (24 ft x 90 ft)
auto-size-o
RM 2.08 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Ground Floor Prime Commercial Location in Taman Molek

FOR RENT

Molek Shoplot Ground Floor
Prime Commercial Location in Taman Molek

Location:
Jalan Molek 3/X
Taman Molek

Property Details:
Shoplot
Intermediate Lot
Land Size: 24 x 90 (2,160 sqft)
Same Row with Watsons & Guardian

Rental:
Ground Floor: RM4,500 Negotiable
1st Floor: RM1,800
2nd Floor: RM2,000
Whole Block: RM8,300

Suitable for retail business, electrical shop, furniture showroom, office, beauty business, and various commercial operations with excellent visibility and customer traffic.
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Taman Molek, Johor Bahru ialah RM 4,500 /bulan.
Tidak.
Jalan Molek 3/x, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.