Taman Sri Batu Caves

Jalan Sbc 12, Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 20,000,000

kps (lantai)

18,487

kps (lantai)

auto-size-o

RM 1,081.84

PSF (lantai)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Kilang untuk dijual
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 60107582
ruler-o
18,487 kps luas pelan lantai
asterisk-o
18,077 kps luas tanah

Tentang hartanah ini

New Detached Factory @ Taman Sri Batu Caves

Batu Caves Detached Factory for Sale

* Land Area: 18,077sf
* Built Up: 18,487sf
* 1.5 Storey Detached Factory
* Suitable for own use and invest
* Vacant
* Sale RM20,000,000

010 / 9828859
Luis Looi
REN 28583 | Estate Negotiator
*Photos for reference only
Kemudahan bersama
parking-o

Parkir

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

Taman Sri Batu Caves

Project Image

Taman Sri Batu Flat is a low-cost apartment development that is well-maintained and situated along Jalan SBC 12 in Taman Sri Batu Caves. Units measure approximately 800 sq ft in size and comprise of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Located close to various amenities and conveniences, the apartment is situated in a strategic spot adjacent to a commercial centre. Also nearby is Giant hypermarket, a surau, banks and other retail outlets. Schools in the vicinity include SK Taman Samudera, SK Taman Selasih and SRJKT Batu Caves. Other hotspots in the area include Giant hypermarket and the commercial business centre of Taman Desa Batu Caves. The apartment is easily accessible via Jalan Sri Batu Caves, the Middle Ring Road 2, the Duta-Ulu Kelang expressway and Jalan Batu Caves.

Lihat butiran projek
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves dijual pada harga RM 20,000,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Sbc 12, Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor.