Wisma Mahkota

Jalan Mahkota, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,000 /bulan

BM

2

BM

kps

1,496

kps

1.1 km (13 mins) from Maluri

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Pejabat untuk disewa
renovated-o
Dipasang sebahagian
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 500861944
ruler-o
1,496 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 2.01 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Office Space For Sale In Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Mahkota

Explore an exceptional office space for sale, now on the market in the dynamic center of Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, Jalan Mahkota. This generous 1496 sqft office is strategically located for business prosperity. Benefit from the proximity to essential amenities: Maluri MRT station (around 1.2 km), AEON STYLE Taman Maluri (1.5 km), and Sunway Velocity Mall (1.8 km). Furthermore, reputable educational institutions are nearby, including Tadika Tahfiz Al-Munir (1.1 km) and Smart Reader Kids Taman Maluri (1.2 km). The vicinity features numerous supermarkets, such as 99 Speedmart (1 km), ensuring that your daily needs are easily met. With outstanding accessibility and a vibrant community, this office space represents a fantastic investment for your business pursuits. Seize this chance; take action now to secure your future in this lively area.
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

parking-o

Tempat letak kereta berbumbung

Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Cheras, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 3,000 /bulan.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Jalan Mahkota, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.