wisma Uoa Damansara Heights Mrt semantan

jalan dungun, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 15,990 /bulan

Boleh dirunding

BM

2

BM

kps

3,075

kps

380 m (5 mins) from Semantan

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 500727130
ruler-o
3,075 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 5.20 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Wisma Uoa 1, 2 next to mrt semantan jalan dungun bukit damansara offic

Wisma Uoa 1, 2 next to mrt semantan jalan dungun bukit damansara office for rent

Whatsapp me for latest available unit and for other suitable building nearby. Fadli commercial specialist.

Wisma UOA, Jalan Dungun, Bukit Damansara, 50490 Kuala Lumpur
>be inform that wisma UOA, UOA 2 is the same building side by side
>next to Mrt Semantan

strategically fronting Jalan Semantan, the 16-storey Grade A office building has a contemporary sleek glass feature and a grand double volume lobby with state-of-the-art security.

DETAIL OF UNIT
Only bare unit available
>level 10.. 3,075sqft & 3900sqft
>UOA 1 level 11: 6057sqft
>level 12.. 8,786sqft.
>biggest size 13,596sqft
Price from RM5.2/sqft slight nego

contact me for more info. pls whatsapp
FADLI QUZZA
0*****
REN37233

liam uoa
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 15,990 /bulan.
Tidak.
jalan dungun, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.