Terraced House

Ashton @ Eco Horizon

Jalan Eco Horizon 1, 14110, Penang


Property details

buildings-o

Terraced House

new-project-o

Developed by Eco Horizon Sdn Bhd

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

hashtag-o

704 total units

lift-o

2 floors

dollar-o

RM 354 - 4,132 PSF

Residential Listings

Sale price starting from

RM 810,000

Rental price starting from

RM 1,000


Common facilities

parking-o

Parking


Building details

Building# Floors# Units
Ashton @ Eco Horizon
2
704





Customer reviews

0.0 out of 5

Based on 0 reviews



FAQs

Selling prices in Ashton @ Eco Horizon start from RM 810,000.
The current PSF range in Ashton @ Eco Horizon start from RM 354.
Rental prices in Ashton @ Eco Horizon start from RM 1,000.
Ashton @ Eco Horizon has 2 floors.
Ashton @ Eco Horizon is located at Jalan Eco Horizon 1, Penang.
Residential Listings

Sale price starting from

RM 810,000

Rental price starting from

RM 1,000
Residential Listings