Horizon Hills Development Sdn Bhd
The Peak @ Horizon Hills
- Freehold
- Semi-Detached House
- Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
- Completion: 2027
Sunway Sakura Residence
Sunway City Iskandar Puteri, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 2,700,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 3190 Sqft - 3284 Sqft
- RM 761.27 psf - RM 846.39 psf
Completion: 2018
Semi-Detached House
Freehold
Listed on Apr 08, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sunway Sakura Development Sdn Bhd
“Japanese-Inspired Tranquility“
Ponderosa Vista 2-Storey Semi-Detached (2F)
Taman Ponderosa, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 2,088,000
Starting from4 Beds
4 Baths
- 3672 Sqft - 4481 Sqft
- RM 552.37 psf - RM 654.96 psf
Completion: 2027
Semi-Detached House
Freehold
Listed on Jan 30, 2026 (3mo ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

Pandan Baru Sdn Bhd
“Ponderosa Vista @ Taman Ponderosa“
Bandar Bukit Raja : Lanai Lakeside
Bandar Bukit Raja2, Klang, Selangor
RM 1,869,888 - RM 2,464,888
4 Beds
4 Baths
- 3185 Sqft - 4211 Sqft
- RM 585.35 psf - RM 587.09 psf
Completion: 2027
Semi-Detached House
Freehold
Listed on Jan 26, 2026 (3mo ago)
Listed by

SIME DARBY PROPERTY (BUKIT RAJA) SDN. BHD.
“2&3 Storey Semi Detached Homes“
Ara Damansara : Andara
Jalan PJU 1A/4d, Ara Damansara, Selangor
RM 4,000,000
Starting from5 Beds
6 Baths
- 4100 Sqft - 5112 Sqft
- RM 975.61 psf
LRT
Completion: 2020
Semi-Detached House
Freehold
Listed on Sep 06, 2025 (8mo ago)
Listed by

Sime Darby Property Berhad
“The Final Semi-D Homes in Ara Damansara“
Keys 3, Lakeside Residences
Jalan Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Metro, Bandar Metro Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,689,000
Starting from6 Beds
6 Baths
- 3313 Sqft - 3354 Sqft
- RM 811.65 psf - RM 922.48 psf
Semi-Detached House
Leasehold
Listed on May 26, 2025 (11mo ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Glomac Berhad
“Keys 3, Lakeside Residences“
We’ve shown you all the matches
Almost there!
Refining your recommendations.
This may take a few seconds...
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 12 properties for sale.
Plan your monthly expenses with our Home Loan Calculator.