10-ACRE ZONING RESIDENTIAL LAND IN JOHOR BAHRU FOR SALES

Jalan Kota Tinggi, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 10,890,000

View to Offer

sqft

435,600

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 25

calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501298696
asterisk-o
435,600 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 25.00 psf (land)

About this property

10-Acre Zoning Residential Land In Ulu Tiram Johor Bahru For Sales

*FOR SALES*

* The subject the 10 acres agricultural land is located in Ulu Tiram Johor Bahru with zoning residential purpose now, Can apply for rezoning to industrial purpose.
* Freehold title & international lot with 1 title deed.
* The 10 acres land were planted 8000 AGARWOOD trees with year aged 10 and planted around 250 Musang King durian trees and also has 1 big Fishpond. There are 2 warehouses for steam AGARWOOD oil with STEAM DISTILLATION MACHINES and one unit worker dormitory.
* The land is facing the tar road with 1st layer frontage.

* Vendor asking: RM25 psf

* Pls kindly contact Sam Ong at 60.111.4985488 for more information
* Thank You.

* 奇楠 & 白木香(学名:Aquilaria sinensis),又名土沉香、牙香树、莞香、女儿香,属于瑞香科沉香属乔木,是中国本土特有的沉香树种。
* 白木香的价值在于其树脂分泌物——“沉香”。通过人工结香技术。
传统香料 - 线香、盘香、倒流香、刨丝 / 工艺品 - 手串、项链、雕刻摆件/ 医药健康 - 沉香精油、沉香灸、暖宫贴/ 食品饮品 - 沉香茶、沉香酒、沉香菇、沉香鸡/
日化产品 - 沉香洗发水、沐浴露、香皂、牙膏/
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 10,890,000.
No.
Jalan Kota Tinggi, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 46,791 / mo.