16 Sierra
16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,300,000
Negotiable7
Beds
7
Baths
3,848
sqft (land)
RM 597.71
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Luxuriously Updated Semi D Home
2.5 STOREY SEMI D @ BANDAR 16 SIERRA, PUCHONG
((( FULLY EQUIPPED – JUST BRING YOUR LUGGAGE )))
* Kindly call WENDY 012_387_31_31 for Viewing
* Owners are welcome to list
* Puchong Area Specialist
Property Details :
~~~~~~~~~~~~
* 2.5 storey Semi D
* Leasehold
* 6 + 1 Spacious Bedrooms, 7 Bathrooms – perfect for large families
* Private Entertainment Room – movie nights & gatherings made unforgettable
* Exclusive Underground Bar & Relaxation Room – your own hidden retreat
* Beautiful Gazebo – ideal for evening tea or weekend hosting
* Extended Car Porch & Patio with Glass Roof – bright, modern, elegant
* Solar Water Heaters – comfort with energy efficiency
* All fixed & movable furniture included
* Selected electrical appliances provided
* Well-kept, well-maintained, zero renovation needed
* Elite Highway
For more information, kindly contact Wendy @ 012_387_31_31. Thanks.
((( FULLY EQUIPPED – JUST BRING YOUR LUGGAGE )))
* Kindly call WENDY 012_387_31_31 for Viewing
* Owners are welcome to list
* Puchong Area Specialist
Property Details :
~~~~~~~~~~~~
* 2.5 storey Semi D
* Leasehold