2 Adjoining Factory Warehouse @ Tasek
Jalan Seberang Tasek, Kampung Seberang Padang Lalang, Simpang Ampat, Penang
RM 13,600,000
Negotiable4
Baths
22,600
sqft (floor)
RM 601.77
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
New Adjoining Semi-D Factory Warehouse Tasek Iks Simpang Ampat Valdor
#2 Adjoining Semi-Detached Factory Warehouse @ Tasek IKS Industry Area, Simpang Ampat FOR SALE!
Property Details:
- Total Land Area 土地总面积: 39,691 sqft 方呎
- Total Built-Up Area 总建筑面积: 22,600 sqft 方呎
- Power Supply 工厂配电: 800 Amp 安倍
- Floor Loading 地面承重: 2 tonnes /m2
- Ceiling Height 天花板高度: 12 Meters 米
- CCC ready Q2 2026
- Easy access to BM, Batu Kawan, Butterworth, and Kulim Hi-Tech Park, North-South Expressway (PLUS) and etc.
售价 Selling Price: RM13.6mil
#View to Believe & View to Offer
Interested, please contact/ Whatsapp Ted Ng 017 / 4406335 for more info and viewing arrangement. Thank you
Property Details:
- Total Land Area 土地总面积: 39,691 sqft 方呎
- Total Built-Up Area 总建筑面积: 22,600 sqft 方呎
- Power Supply 工厂配电: 800 Amp 安倍
- Floor Loading 地面承重: 2 tonnes /m2
- Ceiling Height 天花板高度: 12 Meters 米
- CCC ready Q2 2026
售价 Selling Price: RM13.6mil
#View to Believe & View to Offer
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Seberang Padang Lalang, Simpang Ampat is RM 13,600,000.