2 Storey Bungalow, Nilai Spring, Nilai Negeri Sembilan
Nilai Spring Heights, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
RM 3,500,000
Negotiable7
Beds
8
Baths
11,008
sqft (land)
RM 317.95
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey Beautiful Bungalow, Nilai spring, Nilai
2 STOREY BUNGALOW, NILAI SPRING
ASKING PRICE: RM3.5M (NEGO)
======================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Type: Double Storey Bungalow
- Status: Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Land area : 11800sqft
- Built up : 6615sqft
- 6 + 1 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms
- 14 unit airconds
ADDITIONAL INFO:
- Wired atmos sound system (Main hall)
- Security Alarm
AMENITIES:
- KLIA 1 / KLIA 2
- Lekas Highway
ASKING PRICE: RM3.5M (NEGO)
======================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Type: Double Storey Bungalow
- Status: Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Land area : 11800sqft
- Built up : 6615sqft
- 6 + 1 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms
- 14 unit airconds
ADDITIONAL INFO:
- Wired atmos sound system (Main hall)
- Security Alarm
AMENITIES:
- KLIA 1 / KLIA 2
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Nilai Spring Heights, Nilai is RM 3,500,000.
No.
Nilai Spring Heights, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan.