2-storey Terrace House at Wangsa Melawati
Wangsa Ceria, Wangsa Murni, Wangsa Perkasa, Wangsa Budi, Wangsa Siaga, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Jaya, Wangsa Maju, Desa Setapak, Sri Rampai, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 620,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
880
sqft (land)
RM 704.55
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
2 storey house @ Tmn Wangsa Ceria 16x55 Renov & Extend Freehold
Taman Wangsa Ceria
2 storey house
**Renov and Extended
**2 rooms upstairs 1 room ground floor
√ For Sale 650k nego
**Now RM620k nego
>>Please call Amber Ng oI9*208*7373 for viewing. Thank you!
==Details==
-Land size 16*55
-Built up 1200 sq.ft approx
-3 rooms
-2 bathroom
-Renov & Extended
-Partial furnished
*Air-cond
*Water heater
"Kitchen cabinet
>> Please call Amber Ng oI9*208*7373 for viewing. Thank you!
2 storey house
**Renov and Extended
**2 rooms upstairs 1 room ground floor
√ For Sale 650k nego
**Now RM620k nego
>>Please call Amber Ng oI9*208*7373 for viewing. Thank you!
==Details==
-Land size 16*55
-Built up 1200 sq.ft approx
-3 rooms
-2 bathroom
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju is RM 620,000.
No.
Wangsa Ceria, Wangsa Murni, Wangsa Perkasa, Wangsa Budi, Wangsa Siaga, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Jaya, Wangsa Maju, Desa Setapak, Sri Rampai, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.