2-storey Terrace House at Wangsa Melawati

Wangsa Ceria, Wangsa Murni, Wangsa Perkasa, Wangsa Budi, Wangsa Siaga, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Jaya, Wangsa Maju, Desa Setapak, Sri Rampai, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur

RM 630,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

880

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 715.91

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60307307
ruler-o
1,200 sqft floor area

About this property

2 storey house @ Tmn Wangsa Ceria 16x55 Semi Furnished Renov 4 rooms

Taman Wangsa Ceria
2 storey house
**Renov and Extended
**3 rooms upstairs 1 room ground floor

√ For Sale 650k nego
**Now RM630k nego

>>Please call Amber Ng oI9*208*7373 for viewing. Thank you!

==Details==
-Land size 16*55
-Built up 1200 sq.ft approx
-4 rooms
-3 bathroom
-2 parking
-Wet & Dry kitchen
-Partial furnished
*Air-cond
*Water heater
"Kitchen cabinet

>> Please call Amber Ng oI9*208*7373 for viewing. Thank you!

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju is RM 630,000.
No.
Wangsa Ceria, Wangsa Murni, Wangsa Perkasa, Wangsa Budi, Wangsa Siaga, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Jaya, Wangsa Maju, Desa Setapak, Sri Rampai, Wangsa Melawati, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,641 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy