2 Storey Terrace Jalan Goh Guan Ho Georgetown Jelutong

Taman Goh Guan Ho, Ayer Itam, Penang

RM 990,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,604

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 617.21

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60192181
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area

About this property

2 Storey Terrace Jalan Goh Guan Ho Georgetown jelutong Ayer itam

Property Details:

- Built-up: 2000 sqft
- Land Area: 1604 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Partly Furnished
- Facing South-East
- Best for value

100% Real Unit
Please contact Elvis Lim 林子凯 0***** to arrange a viewing.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Goh Guan Ho, Ayer Itam is RM 990,000.
No.
Taman Goh Guan Ho, Ayer Itam, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,151 / mo.