2 Storey Terrace U10 Alam Budiman Shah Alam

Jalan Pulau Lumut U10/76C, Taman Alam Budiman ko, Alam Budiman, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 650,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,390

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 271.97

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501364422
ruler-o
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

For Sale: 2 Storey Terrace in U10 Alam Budiman, Shah Alam

Available for sale is a 2 storey terrace located in U10 Alam Budiman, Shah Alam.

Size: 22’x70’
Land Size: 2390sqgt
The owner is looking to sell this property fully furnished; please refer to the attached photos for further details.

For inquiries, feel free to call, SMS, or WhatsApp Shahidah at 0***** .
REN49756

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Alam Budiman, Shah Alam is RM 650,000.
No.
Jalan Pulau Lumut U10/76C, Taman Alam Budiman ko, Alam Budiman, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,725 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy