2 Sty Terrace Corner House Near Raja Uda, Butterworth For Sale

Bagan Lalang, Butterworth, Penang

RM 770,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,862

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 413.53

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 39286279
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area

About this property

2 Sty Terrace Corner At Taman Bagan lalang ,Butterworth For Sale

2 Sty Terrace Corner House At Taman Bagan Lalang, Butterworth For Sale

Land area: 1862 sqft
Build up : 1800 sqft
4 Bedrooms and 3 bathrooms
Asking Price : RM 798k ( below Market Value )

Call / Whatsapp / SMS for viewing appointment with Jenny -*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bagan Lalang, Butterworth is RM 770,000.
No.
Bagan Lalang, Butterworth, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,229 / mo.