3 Storey Shoplot Facing Main Road Jalan Molek Taman Molek Johor Bahru
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 3,000,000
2,400
sqft
RM 1,250.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
FOR SALE
3 Storey Shoplot, Jalan Molek, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru
**Facing Main Road, Same Row with HSBC Bank, Suitable for investment or Own use**
- 3 Storey Shoplot
- Build up: 24x80 sqft (Backend got Extra Land 20ft)
- Land size: 24x100 sqft
- Freehold
- Intermediate lot
- International lot
- Tenanted
- Asking Price: RM 3,000,000 (RM 3 mil)
Please call 0***** Kim Loh for viewing arrangement
3 Storey Shoplot, Jalan Molek, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru
- 3 Storey Shoplot
- Build up: 24x80 sqft (Backend got Extra Land 20ft)
- Land size: 24x100 sqft
- Freehold
- Intermediate lot
- International lot
- Tenanted
- Asking Price: RM 3,000,000 (RM 3 mil)
Please call 0***** Kim Loh for viewing arrangement
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Molek, Johor Bahru is RM 3,000,000.
No.
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,890 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Molek
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools